Pages with the most categories

From The Dreadnought Project
Jump to: navigation, search

Showing below up to 50 results in range #1 to #50.

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)

  1. U.S.S. Panther (1889)‏‎ (24 categories)
  2. John Rushworth Jellicoe, First Earl Jellicoe‏‎ (21 categories)
  3. Douglas Lionel Dent‏‎ (21 categories)
  4. Retvizan (1900)‏‎ (20 categories)
  5. George Pirie Thomson‏‎ (20 categories)
  6. Bouvet (1896)‏‎ (20 categories)
  7. U.S.S. Baltimore (1890)‏‎ (20 categories)
  8. U.S.S. San Francisco (1889)‏‎ (20 categories)
  9. Frederic Charles Dreyer‏‎ (20 categories)
  10. Neville Florian Usborne‏‎ (19 categories)
  11. George Astley Callaghan‏‎ (18 categories)
  12. S.M.S. König Wilhelm (1868)‏‎ (18 categories)
  13. John Saumarez Dumaresq‏‎ (18 categories)
  14. Cecil Vivian Usborne‏‎ (18 categories)
  15. H.M.S. Agincourt (1913)‏‎ (17 categories)
  16. George Price Webley Hope‏‎ (17 categories)
  17. John Donald Kelly‏‎ (17 categories)
  18. William Christopher Pakenham‏‎ (17 categories)
  19. Charles William de la Poer Beresford, First Baron Beresford‏‎ (17 categories)
  20. Herbert Goodenough King-Hall‏‎ (17 categories)
  21. Frederick Charles Doveton Sturdee, First Baronet‏‎ (17 categories)
  22. H.M.S. Dreadnought (1906)‏‎ (17 categories)
  23. H.M.S. Neptune (1909)‏‎ (17 categories)
  24. H.M.S. Erin (1913)‏‎ (17 categories)
  25. Dante Alighieri (1910)‏‎ (16 categories)
  26. S.M.S. II (1886)‏‎ (16 categories)
  27. S.M.S. Oldenburg (1884)‏‎ (16 categories)
  28. U.S.S. Texas (1892)‏‎ (16 categories)
  29. Frederick Armand Powlett‏‎ (16 categories)
  30. Charles Martel (1893)‏‎ (16 categories)
  31. Robert John Prendergast‏‎ (16 categories)
  32. U.S.S. Ajax (1898)‏‎ (16 categories)
  33. U.S.S. Alexander (1894)‏‎ (16 categories)
  34. H.M.V.S. Childers (1883)‏‎ (16 categories)
  35. Henri IV (1899)‏‎ (16 categories)
  36. U.S.S. Nanshan (1895)‏‎ (16 categories)
  37. S.M.S. I (1885)‏‎ (16 categories)
  38. U.S.S. Nero (1894)‏‎ (16 categories)
  39. H.M.S. Canada (1913)‏‎ (16 categories)
  40. Alexander Edward Bethell‏‎ (16 categories)
  41. Dvienadsat Apostolov (1890)‏‎ (16 categories)
  42. Gerald Charles Dickens‏‎ (16 categories)
  43. U.S.S. Abarenda (1891)‏‎ (16 categories)
  44. Kniaz Potemkin Tavritchesky (1900)‏‎ (16 categories)
  45. U.S.S. Scipio (1880)‏‎ (16 categories)
  46. U.S.S. Brutus (1894)‏‎ (16 categories)
  47. H.M.S. Arno (1914)‏‎ (16 categories)
  48. S.M.S. 17 (1896)‏‎ (16 categories)
  49. Tsesarevitch (1901)‏‎ (16 categories)
  50. Raymond Fitzmaurice‏‎ (16 categories)

View (previous 50 | next 50) (20 | 50 | 100 | 250 | 500)